Round Robin Repechaje Semifinales Rankeo Finales All
Round Robin
Sat 23.9.2023
Driving Range CDS Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | Pim Pum Pam | 4 | - | 14 | Ushh | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
08:50 | Top Girls | 15 | - | 3 | West Side | Women | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
10:10 | Pim Pum Pam | 2 | - | 14 | Caribes | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
11:30 | Top Girls | 10 | - | 7 | Furia | Women | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
14:00 | Pim Pum Pam | 7 | - | 13 | Top Ultimate | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
15:20 | Top Girls | 10 | - | 7 | Amazonas | Women | Round Robin | Game play |
Driving Range CDS Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | Caribes | 9 | - | 11 | Esparta | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
08:50 | Furia | 3 | - | 11 | Fieras | Women | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
10:10 | Ushh | 9 | - | 7 | Top Ultimate | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
11:30 | West Side | 6 | - | 12 | Amazonas | Women | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
14:00 | Ushh | 15 | - | 6 | Esparta | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
15:20 | West Side | 0 | - | 15 | Fieras | Women | Round Robin | Game play |
Driving Range CDS Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | Top Ultimate | 7 | - | 8 | Baru | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
08:50 | Amazonas | 7 | - | 8 | Wakanda | Women | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
10:10 | Esparta | 7 | - | 8 | Baru | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
11:30 | Fieras | 9 | - | 5 | Wakanda | Women | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
14:00 | Caribes | 8 | - | 9 | Baru | Open | Round Robin | Game play | ||||
15:20 | Furia | 5 | - | 14 | Wakanda | Women | Round Robin | Game play |
Repechaje
Sun 24.9.2023
Driving Range CDS Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | Wakanda | 15 | - | 3 | West Side | Women | Repechaje 1 | Game play | ||||
08:50 | Esparta | 9 | - | 8 | Pim Pum Pam | Open | Repechaje 1 | Game play |
Driving Range CDS Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | Amazonas | 9 | - | 7 | Furia | Women | Repechaje 2 | Game play |
Driving Range CDS Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:50 | Caribes | 11 | - | 7 | Top Ultimate | Open | Repechaje 2 | Game play |
Semifinales
Sun 24.9.2023
Driving Range CDS Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Ushh | 11 | - | 10 | Caribes | Open | PlayOff | Game play |
Driving Range CDS Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Fieras | 10 | - | 5 | Amazonas | Women | PlayOff | Game play |
Driving Range CDS Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Top Girls | 8 | - | 7 | Wakanda | Women | PlayOff | Game play | ||||
11:30 | Baru | 11 | - | 8 | Esparta | Open | PlayOff | Game play |
Rankeo
Sun 24.9.2023
Driving Range CDS Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | Pim Pum Pam | 6 | - | 11 | Top Ultimate | Open | Rankeo | Game play |
Driving Range CDS Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Amazonas | 6 | - | 0 | Wakanda | Women | PlayOff Finals | |||||
15:20 | Caribes | 0 | - | 6 | Esparta | Open | PlayOff Finals |
Driving Range CDS Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | West Side | 3 | - | 15 | Furia | Women | Rankeo | Game play |
Finales
Mon 25.9.2023
Estadio Maracana Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:40 | Ushh | 11 | - | 5 | Baru | Open | PlayOff Finals | Game play | ||||
21:10 | Fieras | 15 | - | 1 | Top Girls | Women | PlayOff Finals | Game play |
Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 21.5.2024 09:13
iCalendar (.ical) | Grid (PDF) | List (PDF) | Printable version