Day 1    Day 2    Day 3    All

Day 1

Fri 23.9.2022 Estadio Emilio Royo

Open Grupo A
18:30 Field 1 Ushh - Top Ultimate 9 - 7  Game play
Open Grupo B
21:05 Field 1 Pim Pum Pam - Canaleros 11 - 5  Game play
Women Grupo A
19:40 Field 1 Fieras - Top Girls 8 - 6  Game play
Women Grupo B
22:15 Field 1 Furia - Amazonas 8 - 6  Game play

Day 2

Sat 24.9.2022 Solo llenar resultados

Open Grupo B
00:05 Field O Mexico - Ushh 10 - 6
01:10 Field O Esparta - Pim Pum Pam 15 - 4
02:15 Field O West Coast - Top Ultimate 6 - 11
03:20 Field O Caribes - Canaleros 15 - 1
Women Grupo B
00:05 Field F Top Girls - Amazonas 9 - 5
01:10 Field F Fieras - Furia 6 - 5  Game play
02:15 Field F Fenix - WUA 9 - 4

Sat 24.9.2022 Driving Range CDS

Open Grupo A
08:00 Field 1 Caribes - Esparta 10 - 7  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Ushh - Caribes 9 - 7  Game play
10:30 Field 3 Top Ultimate - Esparta 7 - 9  Game play
14:05 Field 1 Ushh - Esparta 9 - 7  Game play
14:05 Field 3 Top Ultimate - Caribes 11 - 8   Ongoing
16:35 Field 1 Mexico - Ushh 10 - 6  Game play
16:35 Field 2 Esparta - Pim Pum Pam 15 - 4  Game play
16:35 Field 3 West Coast - Top Ultimate 6 - 11  Game play
16:35 Field 4 Caribes - Canaleros 15 - 1  Game play
Open Grupo B
08:00 Field 2 West Coast - Mexico 12 - 13  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Pim Pum Pam - West Coast 6 - 10  Game play
10:30 Field 4 Canaleros - Mexico 2 - 15  Game play
14:05 Field 2 Pim Pum Pam - Mexico 3 - 12  Game play
14:05 Field 4 Canaleros - West Coast 1 - 15  Game play
Women Grupo A
09:15 Field 1 Fenix - Fieras 3 - 11  Game play
09:15 Field 3 Top Girls - Amazonas 9 - 5  Game play
12:50 Field 1 Top Girls - Fenix 10 - 4  Game play
12:50 Field 3 Fieras - Furia 6 - 5  Game play
15:20 Field 2 Fenix - WUA 9 - 4  Game play
Women Grupo B
09:15 Field 2 WUA - Furia 4 - 14  Game play
12:50 Field 2 Amazonas - WUA 8 - 3  Game play

Day 3

Sun 25.9.2022 Driving Range CDS

Open Playoff (1-4)
08:00 Field 2 Ushh - West Coast 8 - 5  Game play
08:00 Field 4 Mexico - Caribes 6 - 9  Game play
Open Playoff (1-4) Finals
10:50 Field 2 West Coast - Mexico 11 - 8  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Ushh - Caribes 8 - 6  Game play
Open 5to Lugar
09:15 Field 3 Esparta - Pim Pum Pam 8 - 6  Game play
Open 7mo Lugar
09:15 Field 4 Top Ultimate - Canaleros 15 - 1  Game play
Women Playoff (1-4)
08:00 Field 1 Fieras - Amazonas 10 - 2  Game play
08:00 Field 3 Furia - Top Girls 9 - 7  Game play
Women Playoff (1-4) Finals
10:50 Field 1 Amazonas - Top Girls 3 - 9  Game play
14:15 Field 1 Fieras - Furia 11 - 5  Game play
Women Playoff (5-6)
09:15 Field 2 Fenix - WUA 7 - 4  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 5.12.2022 16:38


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version