Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5 Day 6 Day 7 Day 8 Day 9 Day 10 Day 12 Day 13 Day 14 All
Wed 25.1.2023 20:00
Field 1 | Barú | 8 | - | 11 | Forza | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 25.1.2023 21:00
Field 1 | WakaWest | 6 | - | 10 | Triple Equis | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 29.1.2023 10:00
Field 1 | Pangolines Salvajes | 6 | - | 9 | Mucha Forza | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 29.1.2023 11:00
Field 1 | Forza | 7 | - | 10 | WakaWest | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 1.2.2023 20:00
Field 1 | Triple Equis | 11 | - | 4 | Pangolines Salvajes | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 1.2.2023 21:00
Field 1 | Mucha Forza | 2 | - | 11 | Hormigas Atómicas | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 5.2.2023 09:00
Field 1 | Barú | 3 | - | 11 | WakaWest | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 5.2.2023 10:00
Field 1 | Forza | 8 | - | 10 | Triple Equis | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 5.2.2023 11:00
Field 1 | Pangolines Salvajes | 1 | - | 11 | Hormigas Atómicas | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 8.2.2023 20:00
Field 1 | Mucha Forza | 6 | - | 5 | Barú | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 8.2.2023 21:00
Field 1 | Forza | 8 | - | 6 | Pangolines Salvajes | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 12.2.2023 09:00
Field 1 | WakaWest | 11 | - | 4 | Mucha Forza | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 12.2.2023 10:00
Field 1 | Triple Equis | 4 | - | 7 | Hormigas Atómicas | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 12.2.2023 11:00
Field 1 | Barú | 8 | - | 7 | Pangolines Salvajes | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 15.2.2023 20:00
Field 1 | Forza | 8 | - | 6 | Mucha Forza | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 15.2.2023 21:00
Field 1 | WakaWest | 3 | - | 9 | Hormigas Atómicas | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 26.2.2023 10:00
Field 1 | Triple Equis | 11 | - | 7 | Barú | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Sun 26.2.2023 11:00
Field 1 | Forza | 4 | - | 11 | Hormigas Atómicas | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 1.3.2023 19:00
Field 1 | Triple Equis | 8 | - | 4 | Mucha Forza | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 1.3.2023 20:00
Field 1 | Hormigas Atómicas | 11 | - | 5 | Barú | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 1.3.2023 21:00
Field 1 | WakaWest | 11 | - | 6 | Pangolines Salvajes | Mixed | Round Robin | Game play |
Wed 8.3.2023 20:00
Field 1 | WakaWest | 11 | - | 7 | Barú | Mixed | Play-In 1 | Game play |
Wed 8.3.2023 21:00
Field 1 | Forza | 10 | - | 11 | Mucha Forza | Mixed | Play-In 2 | Game play |
Wed 15.3.2023 20:00
Field 1 | Hormigas Atómicas | 11 | - | 6 | Mucha Forza | Mixed | Finales | Game play |
Wed 15.3.2023 21:00
Field 1 | Triple Equis | 8 | - | 7 | WakaWest | Mixed | Finales | Game play |
Sun 19.3.2023 10:00
Field 1 | Mucha Forza | 0 | - | 0 | WakaWest | Mixed | Finales Finals |
Sun 19.3.2023 11:00
Field 1 | Barú | 6 | - | 11 | Forza | Mixed | Rankeo | Game play |
Wed 22.3.2023 20:00
Field 1 | Hormigas Atómicas | 9 | - | 4 | Triple Equis | Mixed | Finales Finals | Game play |
Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 21.5.2024 11:59
iCalendar (.ical) | Grid (PDF) | List (PDF) | Printable version